Tufwell Glass, Lowfield Heath

Tufwell Glass
Church Court, Gatwick Distribution Point
RH11 0PQ Lowfield Heath
West Sussex England
Phone:
01293 533533
E-mail:

Official Data

Official Name
TUFWELL GLASS LIMITED
Reg. office address
CHURCH COURT CHURCH ROAD, RH11 0PQ, LOWFIELD HEATH, West Sussex
Company Number
08842800
Previous Names
RAM 1002 LIMITED
SIC Code
23120 - Shaping and processing of flat glass
Date of Incorporation
13 Jan 2014
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Tufwell Glass is a specialist glass supplier processing and the sale/installation of glazed partitioning. Many of our products and services are used to supply the architectural glazing and interiors markets. Based in Sussex, Tufwell Glass offers a range of services including the supply and installation of frameless glazed partitioning. Toughening of glass and application of special glass finishes are all processed by our experienced staff to the highest standards.


Keywords:
Building Materials, Flat Glass Manufacturer
Tufwell Glass is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Tufwell Glass!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests
Facebook

Nearby similar companies

  1. Old Brighton Road
    RH11 0PR  Lowfield Heath
  2. 238B Perimeter Road South London Gatwick Airport
    RH6 0PQ  London
  3. BUILDING, 238B MAINTENANCE AREA
    RH6 0LP  Gatwick
  4. UNIT 10, WHITTLE WAY
    RH10 9RT  Crawley
  5. Unit B1
    RH10 9NN  Crawley
  6. Dialog
    RH10 9NQ  Crawley
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies